ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12497289

nr 1249 7289

Bruno Karlsson

(1927-2020), Sverige

Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, numbered 167/360. Subject: 35x50 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 167/360. Motivet: 35x50 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 22 2019
at 19:18:28

22/4 17:42:01 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bruno Karlsson

Read more about Bruno Karlsson