ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12497289
nr 1249 7289
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, numbered 167/360. Subject: 35x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 167/360. Motivet: 35x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2019
at 19:18:28
22/4 17:42:01
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson
Bruno Karlsson
nr 1249 7289
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday April 22 2019 |
22/4 17:42:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Bruno Karlsson